Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEBB CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+36.3%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
-0.8%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8XU
← Back to All Properties