Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUMMERFIELD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+30.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3ZG
← Back to All Properties