Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 54, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+31.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1JY
← Back to All Properties