Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROSCOE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+88.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,495
+46.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,944 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,551
+17.8%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,551 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4ES
← Back to All Properties