Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TANFIELD ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,450
Last Sold Price
31 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,450
+38.7%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8XE
← Back to All Properties