Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHERRY DRIVE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+23.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+61.3%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HF
← Back to All Properties