Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,000
+76.6%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+34.6%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QJ
← Back to All Properties