Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+14.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+38.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,650
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1DN
← Back to All Properties