Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+1.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,950
-17.3%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4TF
← Back to All Properties