Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties