Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+134.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties