Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAUREL AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,500
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5DF
← Back to All Properties