41, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,750
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£31,755 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,750+33.8%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1