39, DENE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+57.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+18.3%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1