Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+5.2%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+109.2%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties