Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+17.4%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+16.9%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GL
← Back to All Properties