30, BELDON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,950+32.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+58.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1