21, PARK AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15099.7%
Price Change
+£226,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£227,995+15099.7%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Other
+£226,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,500-98.9%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Other
-£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 November 2013
Other
Sale #1