22, KELBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+117.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+102.4%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1