30, RIDGEWAY AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,950+23.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+66.4%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1