Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PASSINGHAM AVENUE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,500
+14.4%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+173.4%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TA
← Back to All Properties