10, DORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0YW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+197.3%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+55.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1