27, MAPLE AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+233.3%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1