Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
-4.4%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+32.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,600
+146.1%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£66,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties