Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKDENE WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Detached
+£165,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+16.3%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+190.5%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XR
← Back to All Properties