Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 502, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-23.8%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,950
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties