136, HERTINGFORDBURY ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£610,000+14.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000+132.6%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+59.7%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1