Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BRIDGE CORNER, 12, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,250,000
+74.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£715,000
+78.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties