66, BANK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+84.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+84.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1