23, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+108.8%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+16.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1