2, ST ANTHONYS HILL, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+1.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+187.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.7%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1