Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENBANK ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+74.8%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PL
← Back to All Properties