20, OXER CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP30 9UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+203.6%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1