Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+2.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+24.8%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0XS
← Back to All Properties