41, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,500+52.8%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500+292.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1