Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 115, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-1.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-0.9%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties