4, PORTLAND STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,650
Last Sold Price
1 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£28,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,650+27.3%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
+£28,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1