FLAT 2, ECTON HALL, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£298,000+108.4%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+4.0%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1