Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+199.9%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2DW
← Back to All Properties