35, HORNBY STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,900
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.9%
Price Change
+£71,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,900+188.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,700+17.8%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1