37, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£132,000+103.1%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+30.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1