Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURNS WALK, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+75.4%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+111.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3FU
← Back to All Properties