Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+4.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+65.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+25.0%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties