Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+24.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4SS
← Back to All Properties