Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 26 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties