Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+75.3%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4RJ
← Back to All Properties