Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COURTWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+29.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4PP
← Back to All Properties