Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WITLEY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+103.4%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3JD
← Back to All Properties