Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LONDON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+64.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+51.1%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+200.0%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PW
← Back to All Properties