Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLEARWATER PLACE, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£765,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£690,000
+43.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,500
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 4ET
← Back to All Properties